Ansetzungen

Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.03.2019 16:39 Uhr
Datum Zeit Spiel Sportplatz Schiedsrichter(in) Verein
+
Di.,
19.03.2019
17:30
Heidgraben 1.E (A1) - Heist 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 070029149  
+
Mi.,
20.03.2019
17:30
Kickers Halstenbek 1.E (A1) - Sparrieshoop 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 070029158  
+
Mi.,
20.03.2019
19:30
Appen 1. - BSV 19 2.
        Spielnummer: 031014205 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Do.,
21.03.2019
17:00
Lieth 2.E (J1) - Rugenbergen 2.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 070029142  
+
Do.,
21.03.2019
18:30
FC Elmshorn 1.A (J1) - Cosmos Wedel 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 035004084  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
17:00
Tangstedt 1.E (A1) - Halstenbek-Rellingen 6.E (A4)
        Spielnummer: 070012964  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
17:00
1. FC Quickborn 2.D (A2) - HSV 3.D (A2)
        Spielnummer: 070017544  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
SC Pinneberg 1. - Kummerfeld 1.
        Spielnummer: 031004179 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
St. Pauli III - Poppenbüttel 1.
Feldstraße 1
        Spielnummer: 031005181 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
Rasensport Uetersen 3. - Uetersen 1.
        Spielnummer: 031020179  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
1. FC Quickborn 3. - Cosmos Wedel 3.
        Spielnummer: 031026184  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
Hasloh 1.AH - Egenbüttel 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031111114  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
Hemdingen-Bilsen 1.AH - Sportfreunde Uetersen 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031123112  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
Rasensport Uetersen 1.Sen. - Teutonia 10 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031201111  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
Hörnerkirchen/Sparrieshoop 1.Sen. SG - Ellerau 1.Sen.
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 031211111  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:30
Appen 2.Sen. - SV Eidelstedt 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031222109  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
19:45
GW Eimsbüttel 2. - Teutonia 05 2.
Tiefenstaaken
        Spielnummer: 031009178 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
20:00
Eintracht Norderstedt 2. - Condor 3.
Garstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 031013180 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
20:00
Lieth 2. - Kummerfeld 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020178  
+
Fr.,
22.03.2019
20:00
Rugenbergen 1.Sen. - Germania 2.Sen.
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 031201109  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
09:00
Sparrieshoop 1.E (A1) - Teutonia 05 4.E (A4)
        Spielnummer: 034529013  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
09:30
Ellerau 1.D-Mäd. - Lohbrügge 1.D-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032416026  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:00
Rugenbergen 1.D (A1) - Niendorf 1.D (A1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 034043026  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:00
Holsatia im EMTV 2.C (J1) - Harburger TB 4.C (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034341001  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:00
VfL Pinneberg 3.E (J1) - Teutonia 05 5.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034536013  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:00
SC Pinneberg 1.B (J1) - Sternschanze 2.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 035008067  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:15
Rasensport Uetersen 2.E (A2) - 1. FC Quickborn 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034527014  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:30
Lieth/Holsatia 1.D-Mäd. 9er SG - Rahlstedt 1.D-Mäd. 9er
        Spielnummer: 032413028  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
10:45
Ellerau 1.D (J1) - Sternschanze 3.D (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034451015  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
Moorrege 2.Fr. - GW Eimsbüttel 3.Fr.
        Spielnummer: 032005173  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
Heidgraben 1.B (A1) - Rahlstedt 2.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034021042  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
Rugenbergen 2.C (J1) - Rahlstedt 3.C (J2)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 1
        Spielnummer: 034327003  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
Sparriesh./VfR Horst 1.D (J1) SG - Rahlstedt 8.D (J3)
        Spielnummer: 034413015  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
Kickers Halstenbek 1.E (A1) - Germania 3.E (A3)
        Spielnummer: 034532015  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
VfL Pinneberg 5.E (J3) - West-Eimsbüttel 3.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034552013  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:00
Union Tornesch 2.A (A1) - VfL 93 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 035003069  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:30
Hetlingen 1.C (J1) - GW Harburg 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034330002  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:30
TuS Holstein 1.D (A1) - Lieth 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034434015  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:30
Sparriesh./VfR Horst 2.D (A1) SG - SC Pinneberg 1.D (A1)
B-Platz KR Sportzentrum Horst
        Spielnummer: 034442015  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:30
Rugenbergen 5.D (J3) - Tangstedt 1.D (J1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 034460013  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
11:45
Rasensport Uetersen 1.E (A1) - Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034510014  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
12:00
Holsatia im EMTV 2.D (J2) - SV Groß Borstel 3.D (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034455013  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
12:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 4.E (J1) - 1. FC Quickborn 3.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034542014  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
12:30
Rantzau 1.A (A1) - Vorw. Wacker 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 035003070  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Union Tornesch 2.B (J1) - SC V. M. 3.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034022040  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Hasloh/Rugenb. 1.A (A1) SG - Sternschanze 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034111002  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Moorrege 1.A (A1) - TuS Berne 2.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034125001  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.C (A1) - Poppenbüttel 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034321002  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Lieth/Sparriesh. 2.C (J2) SG - SC Pinneberg 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034326003  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.D (J1) - Victoria 3.D (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034410014  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Heidgraben 1.D (J1) - Roland Wedel 1.D (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034463015  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:00
Uetersen 1.A (J1) - Cosmos Wedel 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 035004069  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
13:30
Ellerau 1.C (A1) - Hoisbüttel 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034322001  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
14:00
Sparrieshoop 2. - Ellerau 2.
        Spielnummer: 031026181  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
14:00
TuS Holstein 1.AH - Rantzau 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031123110  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
14:00
Rantzau 2.C (J1) - Sasel 4.C (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034328001  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
14:30
Lieth/Sparriesh. 1.C (J1) SG - FSV Geesthacht 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034032041  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
14:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.B (A1) - Condor 3.B (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034218003  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
15:00
Voßloch 1.Fr. 7er - Poppenbüttel 1.Fr. 7er
        Spielnummer: 032114057  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
15:00
Rantzau 1.B (A1) - Teutonia 10 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034021041  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
15:30
Rugenbergen/Hasloh 3.Sen. SG - Komet/SV Blankenese/TuS Osdorf 1.Sen. SG
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 3
        Spielnummer: 031334112  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
15:30
Hetlingen 1.B (A1) - Eintracht Lokstedt 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034219002  
+
Sa.,
23.03.2019
19:30
Hörnerkirchen 3. - TBS-Pinneberg 2.
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 031026178  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
09:30
Moorrege 1.D (A1) - Harksheide 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034434013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
09:30
Rantzau 2.D (J1) - Komet Blankenese 3.D (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034460014
          4. Offizieller:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
09:45
Kummerf./Borst. 1.D (J1) SG - VfL 93 2.D (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034411013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:00
Heidgraben/Seestermühe 1.Sen. SG - Waldenau 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031211113  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:00
Heist 1.Sen. - SV Groß Borstel 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031222110  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:00
1. FC Quickborn 2.D (A2) - SV Eidelstedt 3.D (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034444013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.D (J2) - Harksheide 3.D (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034458013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:00
Tangstedt 1.E (A1) - Teutonia 05 3.E (A3)
        Spielnummer: 034520013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:00
Haseldorf 1.E (J1) - Rantzau 2.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034565013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
10:30
Heidgraben 2.B (J1) - Cosmos Wedel 2.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034233001  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Teutonia 10 1. - BSV 19 2.
Max-Brauer-Allee 1
        Spielnummer: 031014181 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.AH - HSV 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031101112  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Appen 1.Sen. - Harburger TB 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031223109  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Moorrege 1.Fr. - St. Pauli 2.Fr.
        Spielnummer: 032003120  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Kickers Halstenbek 1.D-Mäd. 9er - Victoria 1.D-Mäd. 9er
        Spielnummer: 032412027  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Hörnerkirchen 1.C (A1) - RW Wilhelmsburg 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034336002  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Ellerau 2.D (J2) 7er - Hammonia/SV Polizei 1.D (J1) SG 7er
        Spielnummer: 034483014  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
FC Elmshorn 1.E (A1) - Eintracht Lokstedt 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034522015  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Rantzau 1.E (A1) - Heidgraben 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034527013
          4. Offizieller:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Hasloh 1.E (J1) - Blau-Weiß 96 3.E (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034562015  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Union Tornesch 1.A (J1) - UH-Adler 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 035002167 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:00
Rantzau 3.B (J2) - Hemdingen-Bilsen 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 070019246  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:15
Niendorf 2. - Harksheide 1.
Sachsenweg 2 (Kunstrasen)
        Spielnummer: 031002184 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
11:15
Halstenbek-Rellingen 6.E (A4) - Stellingen 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034532013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:00
Lieth 1.Sen. - FC Elmshorn 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031211114  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:00
1. FC Quickborn 1.D (A1) - Egenbüttel 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034439013  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:00
Rugenbergen 2.E (J1) - Eintracht Norderstedt 4.E (J3)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 034545015  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:15
Ellerau 1.C-Mäd. - Altona 93 2.C-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032311005  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:15
VfL Pinneberg 1.D-Mäd. 9er - Walddörfer 1.D-Mäd. 9er
        Spielnummer: 032411027  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:30
Rantzau 2. - Holsatia im EMTV 1.
        Spielnummer: 031015182 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:30
Hemdingen-Bilsen 2. - Holm 1.
        Spielnummer: 031020184  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
12:45
Tangstedt 2. - Union Tornesch 3.
        Spielnummer: 031020177  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Holsatia im EMTV 2. - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.
        Spielnummer: 031014180 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Moorrege 1. - Egenbüttel 3.
        Spielnummer: 031020180  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Sportfreunde Pinneberg 1. - Hörnerkirchen 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020183  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Kickers Halstenbek 1. - Komet Blankenese 1.
        Spielnummer: 031021181  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Haseldorf 1. - Cosmos Wedel 2.
        Spielnummer: 031021184  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.Sen. - Einigkeit/SV Wilhelmsburg 2.Sen. SG
        Spielnummer: 031301112  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Appen 1.Fr. - Wellingsbüttel 2.Fr.
        Spielnummer: 032002097  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Moorrege 1.B-Mäd. 7er - SC Europa 1.B-Mäd.7er
        Spielnummer: 032214029  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:00
Ellerau 1.A (A1) - TuS Hamburg 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034111003  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:30
Farmsen 2. - MSV Hamburg 2.
Farmsen 1
        Spielnummer: 031011179 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:30
Voßloch 1.C-Mäd. - Eimsbüttel 1.C-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032311006  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
13:30
VfL Pinneberg 1.B (J1) - FC Veddel United 1.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034223001  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
14:00
ASV Bergedorf 85 1. - Glinde 1.
Sander Tannen 1 (Rasen)
        Spielnummer: 031007183 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
14:00
Holstein Kiel II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg
Citti Fussball Park - Projensdorf, Platz A
        Spielnummer: 090003243 SRA1:
Höhns, Adrian
TuS Dassendorf e.V.1948
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Neuland 1. - Altenwerder 1.
Schule Neuland
        Spielnummer: 031006177 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Duvenstedt 1. - Croatia 1.
Duvenstedt 1
        Spielnummer: 031012178 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Tangstedt 1. - TuS Holstein 1.
        Spielnummer: 031015177 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Hemdingen-Bilsen 1. - Heist 1.
        Spielnummer: 031015184 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Borstel 1. - Uetersen 2.
        Spielnummer: 031026179  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Moorrege 2. - Egenbüttel 4.
        Spielnummer: 031026180  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Appen 2. - Rellinger FC 1.
        Spielnummer: 031026182  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1.A (J1) - HEBC 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 035002162 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:30
Hetlingen 2. - Germania 3.
        Spielnummer: 031021182  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
15:30
FC Elmsh./Lieth 1.C (J1) SG - Reinbek 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034346001  
+
So.,
24.03.2019
16:00
FC Elmshorn 3.E (J2) - Halstenbek-Rellingen 5.E (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034550013  
+
Di.,
26.03.2019
19:00
Sparrieshoop 1. - Hörnerkirchen 1.
        Spielnummer: 031015199 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Di.,
26.03.2019
19:30
Hörnerkirchen 3. - Uetersen 2.
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 031026190  
+
Mi.,
27.03.2019
19:00
Kickers Halstenbek 1. - Rissen 1.
        Spielnummer: 031021236  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
17:00
1. FC Quickborn 2.C (J2) - Lemsahl 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034329007  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:00
SC Pinneberg 1.AH - Hasloh 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031111105  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:00
1. FC Quickborn 1.B (J1) - Lemsahl 1.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034022036  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
Egenbüttel 2. - Gencler Birligi 1.
Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
        Spielnummer: 031015189  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
Hasloh 1. - Tangstedt 1.
        Spielnummer: 031015191 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
Hörnerkirchen 3. - Egenbüttel 4.
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 031026196  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
Rantzau 1.AH - Ilinden 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031123107  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
Holm 1.AH - TuS Holstein 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031123108  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
FC Elmshorn 1.Sen. - Glashütte 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031211104  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
19:30
Hemdingen-Bilsen 1.Sen. - Hörnerkirchen/Sparrieshoop 1.Sen. SG
        Spielnummer: 031211107  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
20:00
VfL Pinneberg 3. - Waldenau 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020198  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
20:00
Rasensport Uetersen 1.AH - Sportfreunde Uetersen 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031123106  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
20:00
Rugenbergen 1.Sen. - Duvenstedt 1.Sen.
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 031201108  
+
Fr.,
29.03.2019
20:00
Ellerau 1.Sen. - Union Tornesch 2.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031211106  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
09:00
SC Pinneberg 1.E (A1) - West-Eimsbüttel 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034524012  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
10:00
Rantzau 1.D (A1) - TuS Holstein 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034434010
          4. Offizieller:
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
10:00
1. FC Quickborn 1.E (A1) - Rissen 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034507010  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
10:00
Hetlingen 1.E (A1) - Rantzau 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034527011  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
10:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.C (J1) - Rahlstedt 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034032033  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
10:30
VfL Pinneberg 1.D (A1) - Harburger TB 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034042022  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
10:30
Rantzau 2.E (J1) - Niendorf 6.E (J3)
        Spielnummer: 034565012  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
VfL Pinneberg 1.B-Mäd. - HSV 2.B-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032201092  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Moorrege 1.C (A1) - Niendorf 3.C (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034323029  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Hemdingen-Bilsen 1.C (J1) - Duwo 08 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034346030  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Kickers Halstenbek 2.D (A2) 7er - Hummelsbüttel 1.D (A1) 7er
        Spielnummer: 034481011  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.E (A1) - St. Pauli 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034501011  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Moorrege 1.E (A1) - Rissen 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034524010  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Kummerf./Borst. 2.E (J1) SG - Cosmos Wedel 4.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034539010  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:00
Tangstedt 2.E (J1) - Sternschanze 6.E (J3)
        Spielnummer: 034558012  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.A (A1) - HNT 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034112028  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
11:30
Hetlingen 1.C (J1) - Voran Ohe 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034330030  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.C (A1) - Einigkeit 2.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034321030  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:00
SC Pinneberg 1.D (A1) - Hansa 11 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034442011  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:00
Sportfreunde Pinneberg 1.E (J1) - Teutonia 05 7.E (J3)
        Spielnummer: 034556010  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:00
FC Elmshorn 1.A (J1) - Victoria 2.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 035004062  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:00
Kummerfeld 1.B (A1) - Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 035005097  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:30
Moorrege 1.B-Mäd. 7er - Wedel 1.B-Mäd. 7er
        Spielnummer: 032214044  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
12:30
Kickers Halstenbek 1.D (A1) - Sparriesh./VfR Horst 2.D (A1) SG
        Spielnummer: 034442010  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:00
Moorrege 1.A (A1) - Teutonia 10 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034125029  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:00
Hemdingen-Bilsen 1.B (A1) - Horner TV 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034227028  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:00
Heist 1.E (A1) - Teutonia 10 1.E (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034531012  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:00
1. FC Quickborn 3.E (J1) - Altona 93 5.E (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034542010  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:00
Rugenbergen 1.C (A1) - FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1.C (A1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 1
        Spielnummer: 035010065  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:30
Hetlingen 1.A (J1) - Paloma 2.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034115029  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
13:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.B (A1) - Cosmos Wedel 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034218030  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
14:00
Rantzau 2.C (J1) - Willingh./Oststb. 1.C (J1) SG
        Spielnummer: 034328029  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
14:00
Heidgraben 1.E (A1) - Rasensport Uetersen 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034527012  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
14:00
Borstel 1.B (A1) - TuS Osdorf 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 035007065  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
14:30
Kummerf./Borst. 1.C (A1) SG - BU 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 035010064  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
15:00
Holsatia/Sparrieshoop 1.Sen. SG - Sternschanze 2.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031301105  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
15:00
Ellerau 2.Sen. - Egenbüttel 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031333070  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
15:30
Rugenbergen/Hasloh 3.Sen. SG - Rahlstedt 3.Sen.
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 3
        Spielnummer: 031334106  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
16:00
Union Tornesch 1.B (A1) - SV Eidelstedt 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034021035  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
16:30
Ellerau 1.AH - Union Tornesch 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031111106  
+
Sa.,
30.03.2019
17:00
Holsatia/Sparrieshoop 1.AH SG - Harburger SC 1.AH
        Spielnummer: 031101107  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
09:30
Rugenbergen 1.E (A1) - FC Elmshorn 1.E (A1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 3
        Spielnummer: 034522010  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
10:00
Uetersen 1. - Lieth 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020190  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
10:00
Kummerf./Borst. 3.E (J2) SG - Norderstedter SV 1.E (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034569010  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
10:30
SC Pinneberg 1.Fr. 7er - Harburger SC 1.Fr. 7er
        Spielnummer: 032113032  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
10:30
Heidgraben 2.B (J1) - Alsterbrüder 2.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034233029  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
10:30
1. FC Quickborn 2.E (A2) - Glashütte 3.E (A3)
        Spielnummer: 034527010  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1. - Sparrieshoop 1.
        Spielnummer: 031015188 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Borstel 2.Sen. - Rissen 1.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031211108  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Gencler Birligi 1.Sen. - Komet Blankenese 4.Sen.
        Spielnummer: 031222105  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Rugenbergen 2.Sen. - SV Eidelstedt 2.Sen.
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 031311103  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
U. Torn./Hols. i. EMTV 1.D (A1) SG - Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034043023  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Rantzau 3.B (J2) - Blankenese 2.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034222029  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Hörnerkirchen 1.C (A1) - Altenwerder 2.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034336030  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.E (A2) - Nienstedten 2.E (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034515011  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:00
Rugenbergen 1.A (A1) - SV Eidelstedt 1.A (A1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 3
        Spielnummer: 035003062  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:30
1. FC Quickborn 1.C (J1) - Niendorf 6.C (J3)
        Spielnummer: 034344028  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
11:30
Heist 2.E (J1) - Union Tornesch 4.E (J2)
        Spielnummer: 034558011  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
12:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.B-Mäd. - Meiendorf 1.B-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032212004  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
12:45
Kummerfeld 2. - Tangstedt 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020191  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
13:00
Hörnerkirchen 2. - Hemdingen-Bilsen 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020176  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
13:00
Sportfreunde Pinneberg 1. - Union Tornesch 3.
        Spielnummer: 031020193  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
13:00
Moorrege 1. - Rasensport Uetersen 3.
        Spielnummer: 031020197  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
13:00
Haseldorf 1. - Heidgraben 3.
        Spielnummer: 031021194  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
13:00
Union Tornesch 1.C (A1) - Horner TV 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034031034  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
13:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 3.C (A2) - Sternschanze 2.C (A2)
        Spielnummer: 034338028  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
14:00
VfL Pinneberg 1.C-Mäd. - HSV 1.C-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032301098  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
15:00
SC Pinneberg 1. - 1. FC Quickborn 1.
        Spielnummer: 031004197 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
31.03.2019
15:00
Moorrege 2. - Borstel 1.
        Spielnummer: 031026197  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
15:00
Appen 2. - Cosmos Wedel 3.
        Spielnummer: 031026200  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
15:00
FC Elmshorn 1.Fr. - Friedrichsgabe 1.Fr.
        Spielnummer: 032003098  
+
So.,
31.03.2019
15:30
Hetlingen 2. - Cosmos Wedel 2.
        Spielnummer: 031021200