Ansetzungen

Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.01.2020 17:48 Uhr
Datum Zeit Spiel Sportplatz Schiedsrichter(in) Verein
+
Fr.,
31.01.2020
19:30
Heidgraben 2. - Egenbüttel 2.
        Spielnummer: 070028013 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
31.01.2020
19:45
1. FC Quickborn 1. - FC Union Tornesch
        Spielnummer: 070001219 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
31.01.2020
19:45
1. FC Quickborn 3. - Borstel 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002715  
+
Fr.,
31.01.2020
20:30
St. Pauli VII - SV Fortuna St. Jürgen III
Feldstraße 2
Karus, Robert Friedhelm
Groß Flottbeker Spvg. von 1912 e.V.
        Spielnummer: 070028189 SRA1:
Giesecke, Marc Sebastian
SC Cosmos Wedel e.V.
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
09:30
Holsatia im EMTV 2.C (A2) 7er - Finkenwerder 1.C (A1) 7er
        Spielnummer: 034373006  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
10:00
Lieth/Sparriesh. 2.B (J1) SG - Komet Blankenese 1.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034222013  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
10:00
Hetlingen 1.D (J1) - Lurup 4.D (J2)
        Spielnummer: 036435022  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
10:00
FC Elmshorn 1.Fr. - Turnier 1. Damen FCE
        Spielnummer: 070005126 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
10:00
Heidgraben 1.E (J1) - Union Tornesch 1.F (A1)
        Spielnummer: 070017632  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
10:00
Appen 2.E (J1) - Turnier von 10:00 bis 14;00 Uhr
        Spielnummer: 070017735  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
10:00
TuS Holstein 1.E (J1) - 3.Madisa-Cup
        Spielnummer: 070017809 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
11:00
U. Torn./Hols. i. EMTV 1.C (J1) SG - Concordia 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034032061  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
11:00
Rugenbergen 1.C (A1) - Wellingsbüttel 1.C (A1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 1
        Spielnummer: 034318013  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
12:00
SC Pinneberg 1.C (A1) - Viktoria Harb./Dersimspor 1.C (A1) SG
        Spielnummer: 034318014  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
12:00
1. FC Quickborn 1.D (A1) - HEBC 3.D (A2)
        Spielnummer: 036427022  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
12:30
Rantzau 3.B (J1) - Wedel 2.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034021066  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
13:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1.B (A1) - Egenbüttel/Rugenb. 1.B (A1) SG
        Spielnummer: 034216013  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
13:00
Kickers Halstenbek 1.C (J1) - FC Lauenburg 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034344014  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
13:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1. - Appen 1.
Walter-Poser-Platz
        Spielnummer: 070002920 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
13:30
Rugenbergen 1.B (J1) - Farmsen 1.B (J1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 1
        Spielnummer: 033008083  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
13:30
Seestermühe 1.B (J1) 7er - Mesopotamien 1.A (J1) 7er
        Spielnummer: 034172005  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
13:45
VfL Pinneberg 1.B-Mäd. - Union Tornesch 1.B-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032201173  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
14:00
Hasloh 2. - Hamburg Hurricanes 2.
        Spielnummer: 031026201  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
14:00
Rantzau 1.A (J1) - Lorbeer 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 033004090  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
14:00
Lieth/Sparriesh. 1.C (A1) SG - Groß Flottbek 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 033010090  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
15:30
Lieth 1.A (A1) - Rugenbergen 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 033003115  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
16:00
Union Tornesch 2.A (J1) - UH-Adler 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 033004089  
+
Sa.,
01.02.2020
18:00
Hörnerkirchen/Sparrieshoop 1.Sen. SG - Hallenturnier 18:00 - 23:30 Uhr
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 070007121 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
10:00
Union Tornesch 3.D (A2) - Rantzau 2.D (A2)
        Spielnummer: 036426023  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
10:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1.E (A1) - 2009er Hallenturnier 10:00-14:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Zum Krückau Park
        Spielnummer: 070017748 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
10:00
Hörnerkirchen 1.B (J1) - Hallenturnier 10:00 bis 17:30
Sporthalle Schule Brande-Hörnerkirchen
        Spielnummer: 070026053 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
10:30
TBS-Pinneberg 2. - Borstel 1.
        Spielnummer: 031020024  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:00
Rugenbergen 2.B (J2) - Lemsahl 2.B (J1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 3
        Spielnummer: 034217014  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:00
Moorrege 1.C (J1) - Börnsen/Escheb. 1.C (J1) SG
        Spielnummer: 034347014  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:00
VfL Pinneberg/Waldenau 3.D (A2) SG - Holm 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 036427024  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:00
Heidgraben 1. - VfL Pinneberg 1.
        Spielnummer: 070001279 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:30
Hetlingen 1.C (A1) - Ellerau 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034322013  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:30
U. Torn./Hols. i. EMTV 2.C (J2) SG - VfL Pinneberg/Waldenau 2.C (J2) SG
        Spielnummer: 034324014  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
11:30
Union Tornesch 1.B-Mäd. - Ellerau 1.B-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 070019033  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
12:00
Hols. i. EMTV/VfR Horst 3.B (A2) SG - VfL 93 1.B (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034227014  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
12:30
VfL Pinneberg 4.C (J4) - Hoisbüttel 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034329015  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
13:00
Alstertal-Langenhorn 1.B (A1) - SC Pinneberg 1.B (A1)
Hermann Löns-Pl.
        Spielnummer: 033021010  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
13:00
Tangstedt 1. - Hemdingen-Bilsen 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002943  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
13:00
Harksheide 1. - Poppenbüttel 1.
collatz+schwartz Sportpark
        Spielnummer: 070006241 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
13:00
Bramfeld 1. - SC V. M. 1.
Ellernreihe
        Spielnummer: 070006285 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
13:00
FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Dassendorf 1.
Garstedt 2
        Spielnummer: 090002050 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
Neuland 1. - Fatihspor 1.
Schule Neuland
Karus, Robert Friedhelm
Groß Flottbeker Spvg. von 1912 e.V.
        Spielnummer: 031006204 SRA1:
Frerks, Thies Ole
SC Cosmos Wedel e.V.
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
TBS-Pinneberg 3. - FC Hamburger Berg 1.
        Spielnummer: 031026205  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
Holsatia im EMTV 2.B (J1) - Glashütte 1.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034219013  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
VfL Pinneberg/Waldenau 3.C (J3) SG - SC Europa 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034346013  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
1. FC Quickborn 1. - St. Pauli IV
        Spielnummer: 070001221 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
Ellerau 1. - SSC Phoenix Kisdorf II
        Spielnummer: 070002705 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
Heidgraben 3. - Union Tornesch 3.
        Spielnummer: 070002854 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
Lieth 2. - GW Eimsbüttel 2.
        Spielnummer: 070002964  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:00
FC Union Tornesch - SV Eichede
        Spielnummer: 090005063 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
14:30
Hörnerkirchen 1. - SV Hemmingstedt
B-Platz KR Sportzentrum Horst
        Spielnummer: 070001325 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
02.02.2020
15:00
Union Tornesch 2.B (J1) - Willingh./Glinde 1.B (J1) SG
        Spielnummer: 034021065  
+
So.,
02.02.2020
15:00
Rantzau 2. - Roland Wedel 1.
        Spielnummer: 070028022 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Mo.,
03.02.2020
20:00
Lieth 1. - Komet Blankenese 1.
        Spielnummer: 070001235 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Di.,
04.02.2020
17:30
1. FC Quickborn 2.D (J1) - Bramstedter TS
        Spielnummer: 070010392  
+
Di.,
04.02.2020
19:30
Union Tornesch 1. - VfR Horst
        Spielnummer: 070006356  
+
Mi.,
05.02.2020
19:45
1. FC Quickborn 1. - FC Eintracht Norderstedt
        Spielnummer: 070001223 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Do.,
06.02.2020
18:30
VfL Pinneberg 1.C-Mäd. - Eimsbüttel 1.C-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032301041  
+
Do.,
06.02.2020
19:45
Ellerau 1. - 1. FC Quickborn 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002974 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
07.02.2020
17:30
Hörnerkirchen 1.AH - Turnier 17:30 - 22:15 Uhr
Sporthalle Schule Brande-Hörnerkirchen
        Spielnummer: 070003215 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
07.02.2020
18:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1.B (A1) - Rantzau 1.B (A1)
Walter-Poser-Platz
        Spielnummer: 070023202  
+
Fr.,
07.02.2020
19:30
SC Pinneberg 1. - Hörnerkirchen 1.
        Spielnummer: 031004207 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
07.02.2020
19:30
Lieth 2. - TuS Krempe II
        Spielnummer: 070002699  
+
Fr.,
07.02.2020
19:30
Union Tornesch 2. - Moorrege 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002754 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Fr.,
07.02.2020
19:45
1. FC Quickborn 3. - Sportfreunde Pinneberg 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002900  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
10:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1.C (A1) - Harksheide 1.C (A1)
        Spielnummer: 034335010  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
10:00
Holm 1.D (A1) - 1. FC Quickborn 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 036427026  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
10:00
Hörnerkirchen 3. - Hallenturnier 10-15:00 Uhr
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 070028102 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
10:30
Rantzau 2.D (A2) - Sparriesh./VfR Horst 2.D (A2) SG
        Spielnummer: 036426027  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
11:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.B-Mäd. - Eimsbüttel 1.B-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032201166  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
11:00
Heidgraben 1.A (A1) - Poppenbüttel/Hummelsbüttel 1.A (A1) SG
        Spielnummer: 033003110  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
11:30
VfL Pinneberg 1.C (J1) - Süderelbe 2.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034010040  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
12:00
Hasloh 2. - TBS-Pinneberg 3.
        Spielnummer: 031026215  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
12:00
Kummerfeld 1.A (J1) - Victoria 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 033002155  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
12:15
Lieth 2.D (J1) - Altona 93 5.D (J2)
        Spielnummer: 036430027  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
12:15
Rantzau 3.B (J1) - Moorrege 1.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 070023273  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
12:30
Ellerau 1.A (A1) - Komet Blankenese 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 033003109  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
13:00
Uetersen 1.A (A1) - Sasel 1.A (A1)
        Spielnummer: 033001111 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
13:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1. - SV Boostedt
Walter-Poser-Platz
        Spielnummer: 070002921 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
13:00
HSV III - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6
        Spielnummer: 070006353  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
13:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 1.B (J1) - Harksheide 2.B (J1)
        Spielnummer: 133022072  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
13:30
Lieth 3.C (J1) - Poppenbüttel 1.C (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034342012  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
14:00
Sportfreunde Pinneberg 1. - Egenbüttel 3.
        Spielnummer: 031020016  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
14:30
Rantzau 1.B (A1) - Egenbüttel/Rugenb. 1.B (A1) SG
        Spielnummer: 070023216  
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
15:00
St. Pauli V - SV Hammoor
Feldstraße 2
Karus, Robert Friedhelm
Groß Flottbeker Spvg. von 1912 e.V.
        Spielnummer: 070002840 SRA1:
Meisel, Jan
Bahrenfelder SV von 1919 e.V.
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
16:00
Heidgraben 2. - Hetlingen 1.
        Spielnummer: 070028014 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
Sa.,
08.02.2020
16:30
Hörnerkirchen 2. - Turnier 16:30 - 22:00
Sporthalle Schule Brande-Hörnerkirchen
        Spielnummer: 070028002 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
09.02.2020
10:00
SC Pinneberg 2.C (J1) - VfL Pinneberg 4.C (J4)
        Spielnummer: 034329010  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
10:30
Rantzau 1.D (A1) - Egenbüttel 1.D (A1)
        Spielnummer: 036422027  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
10:45
Borstel 1.A (J1) - Sternschanze 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034015057  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:00
Kickers Halstenbek 1. - Lohkamp 2.
        Spielnummer: 031021208  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:00
Union Tornesch 1.B-Mäd. - Komet Blankenese 1.B-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032201167  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:00
VfL Pinneberg 1.C-Mäd. - Victoria 1.C-Mäd.
        Spielnummer: 032301035  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:00
Rugenbergen 1.A (A1) - Wellingsbüttel 1.A (A1)
Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 3
        Spielnummer: 033003112  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen 2.D (A2) - Cosmos/TSV Wedel 1.D (A1) SG
        Spielnummer: 036422026  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:00
Groß Flottbek 3.E (J2) - Blankenese 1.E (J1)
Wilhelmshöh 1
        Spielnummer: 070017656
          4. Offizieller:
+
So.,
09.02.2020
11:30
Hemdingen-Bilsen 2. - Lieth 2.
        Spielnummer: 031020022  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
12:00
Hörnerkirchen 1. - Turnier 12:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Schule Brande-Hörnerkirchen
        Spielnummer: 070001299 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
09.02.2020
12:00
Teutonia 10 1. - TuS Hamburg 1.
Max-Brauer-Allee 2
Karus, Robert Friedhelm
Groß Flottbeker Spvg. von 1912 e.V.
        Spielnummer: 070001327 SRA1:
Harder, Sören
SC Cosmos Wedel e.V.
          SRA2:
+
So.,
09.02.2020
12:00
Heidgraben 3. - Sportfreunde Pinneberg 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002856  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
13:00
Moorrege 1.B-Mäd. 7er - Condor 2.B-Mäd. 7er
        Spielnummer: 032213014  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
13:00
Holsatia im EMTV 1.A (J1) - Ahrensburg 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034015055  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
13:00
1. FC Quickborn 1.A (J1) - Hoisbüttel 1.A (J1)
        Spielnummer: 034123021  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
13:00
Tangstedt 1. - Waldenau 1.
        Spielnummer: 070002970  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
14:00
Borstel 1. - Moorrege 1.
        Spielnummer: 031020228  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
14:00
Ellerau 1. - SG Padenstedt
        Spielnummer: 070002975 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
09.02.2020
14:30
Heidgraben 1. - TuS Krempe
        Spielnummer: 070001280 SRA1:
          SRA2:
+
So.,
09.02.2020
15:00
Hörnerkirchen 3. - Ellerau 2.
Bokel
        Spielnummer: 031026202  
+
So.,
09.02.2020
15:00
Rantzau 2. - Egenbüttel 2.
        Spielnummer: 070028021 SRA1:
          SRA2: